MILL COTTAGE, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA7 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500-14.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+46.1%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 2 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1