Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUSSELL COURT, CECIL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+12.8%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£429,950
+34.4%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+370.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£252,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3AU
← Back to All Properties