9, ST MARYS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE6 0SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+30.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+101.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+55.8%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1