6, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 0TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£56,000+2.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,495-45.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1