Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KEMPS PIECE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£824,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£824,000
+64.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+33.0%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,000
+286.8%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£278,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,200
Sold on 16 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8LA
← Back to All Properties