Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, NETLEY MANSIONS, 29, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£386,000
+45.7%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0SH
← Back to All Properties