Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+4.6%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-14.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,400
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties