15, STRAWBERRY FIELDS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 3WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+34.6%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1