5, WOODLAND ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+172.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+22.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1