1, PINE STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000+68.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+150.3%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+63.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1