39, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£791,300
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£166,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£791,300+26.6%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£166,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£625,000+15.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000+191.9%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+76.2%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1