Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, REGENCY COURT, LOWER CLARENCE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,800
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,800
-4.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+16.6%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1ER
← Back to All Properties