Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHGATE DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+44.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+103.8%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6HH
← Back to All Properties