Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RODFORDS MEAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+58.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+108.9%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9UE
← Back to All Properties