74D, FENAY BRIDGE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+7.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000-6.1%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1