Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBERT SQUARE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ND
← Back to All Properties