Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LANGLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE, STAFFORDSHIRE
WV3 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500
+245.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7LH
← Back to All Properties