35, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+103.6%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+47.8%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1