5D, BANK STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 1BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,500+51.2%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000-19.0%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1