Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHEQUERS AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£298,500
+0.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+40.3%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 20 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GP
← Back to All Properties