Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITBREAD AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+71.1%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9DY
← Back to All Properties