Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PARTRIDGE COURT, SOUTHEND ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+40.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0PL
← Back to All Properties