Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+38.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+89.4%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+4.8%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0QJ
← Back to All Properties