Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINDER PLACE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£190,000
+14.5%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3FS
← Back to All Properties