Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHARLESTOWN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+492.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£132,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7AB
← Back to All Properties