13, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+114.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1