Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+24.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+73.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0AZ
← Back to All Properties