Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WELL HILL, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,200
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£20,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,200
+21.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+26.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6JF
← Back to All Properties