Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TARLTON CLOSE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-14.7%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+17.3%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 8QB
← Back to All Properties