Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.1%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-0.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties