Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NB
← Back to All Properties