Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£186,000
+42.0%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+294.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties