Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+74.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4PQ
← Back to All Properties