Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SUSANS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+207.5%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3TG
← Back to All Properties