5, GAMELAN WALK, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 9FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+73.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1