Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+10.0%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+28.7%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties