Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, DOWNHAM COURT, 17, DOWNHAM ROAD SOUTH, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 5RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-12.1%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+98.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 5RG
← Back to All Properties