Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILD CHERRY WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+17.7%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£509,950
+66.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£203,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+120.2%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Detached
+£167,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4LW
← Back to All Properties