26, BOLD STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£16,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£39,950-29.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
-£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500+117.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+136.4%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1