Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST. ANDREWS COURT, CHURCH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JS
← Back to All Properties