Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WICKHAM CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+100.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7NT
← Back to All Properties