Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£128,500
+23.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+74.2%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties