Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUDBURY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,950
+43.2%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+78.7%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0SR
← Back to All Properties