Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITNEY DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+29.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3EF
← Back to All Properties