Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARDY CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+19.5%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+15.2%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RX
← Back to All Properties