Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
-3.8%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+49.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+10.5%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AN
← Back to All Properties