29, BERTIE ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 9PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£865,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£865,000+69.6%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1