1, MOORFIELD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 3RY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+15.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+120.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+4.4%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1