Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
327, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-7.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AS
← Back to All Properties