Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CROSSWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JP
← Back to All Properties